Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Vétérans 1

votre sélection

Lundi 12 octobre 2020
21:00 Mini St-Josse 4 - 14 Etterbeek Comparer
Mardi 13 octobre 2020
20:00 Crandard A 7 - 3 Mariners Auderghem Comparer
Jeudi 15 octobre 2020
19:00 Shaab M Tong Braine Comparer
22:00 Lorgnette Crandard A Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
20:00 Ajax Reb. BE Utd Rebecq Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
19:00 Olympic Molenbeek Shaab Comparer
20:00 Mini Wac Colombus Wemm. Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 11 6 5 0 1 35 15 +20
2. Lorgnette 9 6 4 1 1 40 23 +17
3. Etterbeek 8 4 4 0 0 28 9 +19
4. Mini Wac 7 6 3 2 1 39 27 +12
5. Ajax Reb. 6 4 3 1 0 21 10 +11
6. M Bulle A 6 5 3 2 0 41 24 +17
7. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 1 0 2 16 14 +2
8. Colombus Wemm. 3 3 1 1 1 20 14 +6
9. Mini St-Josse 3 5 1 3 1 18 39 -21
10. CDJ Anderl. 2 4 1 3 0 14 22 -8
11. BE Utd Rebecq 1 3 0 2 1 11 17 -6
12. Mariners Auderghem 1 4 0 3 1 12 29 -17
13. Shaab 1 4 0 3 1 16 37 -21
14. M Tong Braine 0 5 0 5 0 11 42 -31
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 8 4 4 0 0 21 6 +15
2. M Bulle A 6 3 3 0 0 38 15 +23
3. Lorgnette 4 3 2 1 0 21 11 +10
3. Etterbeek 4 2 2 0 0 10 4 +6
3. Mini Wac 4 2 2 0 0 19 2 +17
3. Ajax Reb. 4 2 2 0 0 15 2 +13
7. Colombus Wemm. 3 3 1 1 1 20 14 +6
8. Olympic Molenbeek 2 2 0 0 2 10 10 0
8. Mini St-Josse 2 3 1 2 0 13 22 -9
10. Mariners Auderghem 1 1 0 0 1 6 6 0
10. Shaab 1 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3
12. CDJ Anderl. 0 1 0 1 0 6 8 -2
12. BE Utd Rebecq 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12. M Tong Braine 0 2 0 2 0 6 13 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lorgnette 5 3 2 0 1 19 12 +7
2. Etterbeek 4 2 2 0 0 18 5 +13
3. Crandard A 3 2 1 0 1 14 9 +5
3. Mini Wac 3 4 1 2 1 20 25 -5
5. Ajax Reb. 2 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
5. Olympic Molenbeek 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
5. CDJ Anderl. 2 3 1 2 0 8 14 -6
8. Mini St-Josse 1 2 0 1 1 5 17 -12
8. BE Utd Rebecq 1 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3
10. M Bulle A 0 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6
10. Colombus Wemm. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Mariners Auderghem 0 3 0 3 0 6 23 -17
10. Shaab 0 2 0 2 0 8 26 -18
10. M Tong Braine 0 3 0 3 0 5 29 -24
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 7 4 3 0 1 22 12 +10
1. Lorgnette 7 5 3 1 1 32 19 +13
1. Mini Wac 7 5 3 1 1 35 19 +16
4. Etterbeek 4 2 2 0 0 20 6 +14
4. Ajax Reb. 4 3 2 1 0 15 8 +7
4. M Bulle A 4 3 2 1 0 24 13 +11
4. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 1 0 2 16 14 +2
8. Colombus Wemm. 3 2 1 0 1 17 6 +11
9. Mini St-Josse 2 4 1 3 0 15 36 -21
9. CDJ Anderl. 2 3 1 2 0 12 18 -6
11. BE Utd Rebecq 1 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3
11. Mariners Auderghem 1 4 0 3 1 12 29 -17
13. Shaab 0 3 0 3 0 13 34 -21
13. M Tong Braine 0 3 0 3 0 6 22 -16
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 11 6 5 0 1 35 15 +20
2. Lorgnette 9 6 4 1 1 40 23 +17
3. Etterbeek 8 4 4 0 0 28 9 +19
4. Mini Wac 7 6 3 2 1 39 27 +12
5. Ajax Reb. 6 4 3 1 0 21 10 +11
6. M Bulle A 6 5 3 2 0 41 24 +17
7. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 1 0 2 16 14 +2
8. Colombus Wemm. 3 3 1 1 1 20 14 +6
9. Mini St-Josse 3 5 1 3 1 18 39 -21
10. CDJ Anderl. 2 4 1 3 0 14 22 -8
11. BE Utd Rebecq 1 3 0 2 1 11 17 -6
12. Mariners Auderghem 1 4 0 3 1 12 29 -17
13. Shaab 1 4 0 3 1 16 37 -21
14. M Tong Braine 0 5 0 5 0 11 42 -31