Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Vétérans 2

votre sélection

Lundi 12 octobre 2020
20:00 Futsal Jette 9 - 6 Davis Wezembeek Comparer
Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
20:00 Dynamo Aud. 1 0 - 5 Ajax Reb. 2 Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
19:00 Ajax Reb. 2 Futsal Jette Comparer
20:00 Berchem Best Old St. Wol. Comparer
20:00 WS Evere Wolu. HTB Woluwe Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
20:00 Davis Wezembeek - - - DV Sports Dr Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HTB Woluwe 9 5 4 0 1 34 18 +16
2. Berchem Best 9 5 4 0 1 34 24 +10
3. Union 97 STG 9 6 4 1 1 31 20 +11
4. Black Eagles Braine 8 7 4 3 0 48 34 +14
5. Schaerbeek 6 3 3 0 0 28 16 +12
6. Ajax Reb. 2 6 6 2 2 2 30 27 +3
7. WS Evere Wolu. 5 4 2 1 1 20 19 +1
8. Old St. Wol. 5 5 2 2 1 23 28 -5
9. Un. Haren 5 6 2 3 1 26 30 -4
10. Scuds R BXL 4 5 2 3 0 33 26 +7
11. Number One 3 3 1 1 1 16 18 -2
12. Dynamo Aud. 1 3 5 1 3 1 21 27 -6
13. Futsal Jette 3 6 1 4 1 16 29 -13
14. Davis Wezembeek 1 5 0 4 1 22 36 -14
15. DV Sports Dr 0 5 0 5 0 17 47 -30
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HTB Woluwe 6 3 3 0 0 23 13 +10
1. Schaerbeek 6 3 3 0 0 28 16 +12
3. Berchem Best 5 3 2 0 1 21 16 +5
3. Un. Haren 5 3 2 0 1 16 13 +3
5. Black Eagles Braine 4 4 2 2 0 21 16 +5
5. Old St. Wol. 4 3 2 1 0 18 21 -3
7. Union 97 STG 3 3 1 1 1 13 11 +2
8. WS Evere Wolu. 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
8. Futsal Jette 2 3 1 2 0 10 17 -7
10. Number One 1 2 0 1 1 10 13 -3
10. Dynamo Aud. 1 1 3 0 2 1 6 15 -9
10. Davis Wezembeek 1 2 0 1 1 4 9 -5
13. Ajax Reb. 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
13. Scuds R BXL 0 1 0 1 0 5 6 -1
13. DV Sports Dr 0 3 0 3 0 9 28 -19
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Union 97 STG 6 3 3 0 0 18 9 +9
1. Ajax Reb. 2 6 5 2 1 2 23 18 +5
3. Berchem Best 4 2 2 0 0 13 8 +5
3. Black Eagles Braine 4 3 2 1 0 27 18 +9
3. Scuds R BXL 4 4 2 2 0 28 20 +8
6. HTB Woluwe 3 2 1 0 1 11 5 +6
6. WS Evere Wolu. 3 3 1 1 1 15 19 -4
8. Number One 2 1 1 0 0 6 5 +1
8. Dynamo Aud. 1 2 2 1 1 0 15 12 +3
10. Old St. Wol. 1 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2
10. Futsal Jette 1 3 0 2 1 6 12 -6
12. Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Un. Haren 0 3 0 3 0 10 17 -7
12. Davis Wezembeek 0 3 0 3 0 18 27 -9
12. DV Sports Dr 0 2 0 2 0 8 19 -11
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Union 97 STG 9 5 4 0 1 28 16 +12
2. HTB Woluwe 7 4 3 0 1 26 11 +15
3. Black Eagles Braine 6 5 3 2 0 36 24 +12
4. Berchem Best 5 3 2 0 1 21 17 +4
5. Schaerbeek 4 2 2 0 0 20 11 +9
5. Un. Haren 4 4 2 2 0 16 18 -2
5. Scuds R BXL 4 4 2 2 0 26 18 +8
8. Ajax Reb. 2 3 4 1 2 1 17 19 -2
8. Dynamo Aud. 1 3 3 1 1 1 14 13 +1
8. Futsal Jette 3 6 1 4 1 16 29 -13
11. WS Evere Wolu. 2 2 1 1 0 10 10 0
11. Old St. Wol. 2 3 1 2 0 9 18 -9
13. Number One 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
13. Davis Wezembeek 0 3 0 3 0 13 24 -11
13. DV Sports Dr 0 3 0 3 0 9 30 -21
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. HTB Woluwe 9 5 4 0 1 34 18 +16
2. Berchem Best 9 5 4 0 1 34 24 +10
3. Union 97 STG 9 6 4 1 1 31 20 +11
4. Black Eagles Braine 8 7 4 3 0 48 34 +14
5. Schaerbeek 6 3 3 0 0 28 16 +12
6. Ajax Reb. 2 6 6 2 2 2 30 27 +3
7. WS Evere Wolu. 5 4 2 1 1 20 19 +1
8. Old St. Wol. 5 5 2 2 1 23 28 -5
9. Un. Haren 5 6 2 3 1 26 30 -4
10. Scuds R BXL 4 5 2 3 0 33 26 +7
11. Number One 3 3 1 1 1 16 18 -2
12. Dynamo Aud. 1 3 5 1 3 1 21 27 -6
13. Futsal Jette 3 6 1 4 1 16 29 -13
14. Davis Wezembeek 1 5 0 4 1 22 36 -14
15. DV Sports Dr 0 5 0 5 0 17 47 -30