Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Vétérans 4

votre sélection

Lundi 14 septembre 2020
19:00 Wolu Clinic 8 - 4 Crandard C Comparer
Mercredi 16 septembre 2020
20:00 Dynamo Aud. 2 6 - 5 Kriek Sainte Comparer
Jeudi 17 septembre 2020
19:00 AC Kraain. 2 - 5 SKY Brus. Comparer
22:00 Sunset Tub. 8 - 1 Tesla Wemmel Comparer
Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
20:00 Crandard C 16 - 2 West Anderl. Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sunset Tub. 5 3 2 0 1 17 7 +10
2. Crandard C 5 4 2 1 1 30 17 +13
3. Asperlux 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
4. SKY Brus. 4 3 2 1 0 23 13 +10
5. Dynamo Aud. 2 3 3 1 1 1 13 18 -5
6. Ventres Mous 2 1 1 0 0 9 2 +7
7. Sourds BXL 2 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6
8. Wolu Clinic 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
9. Crandard 4 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
10. Crandard B 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
11. AC Kraain. 1 2 0 1 1 7 10 -3
12. West Anderl. 1 3 0 2 1 10 27 -17
13. Kriek Sainte 0 2 0 2 0 7 11 -4
14. M Bulle B 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
15. Tesla Wemmel 0 3 0 3 0 6 30 -24
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sunset Tub. 4 2 2 0 0 12 2 +10
2. Crandard C 3 2 1 0 1 21 7 +14
2. Dynamo Aud. 2 3 2 1 0 1 11 10 +1
4. Asperlux 2 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3
4. SKY Brus. 2 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10
4. Sourds BXL 2 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6
4. Wolu Clinic 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
4. Crandard 4 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
9. Crandard B 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
10. Ventres Mous 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. AC Kraain. 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
10. West Anderl. 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 -3
10. Kriek Sainte 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
10. M Bulle B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Tesla Wemmel 0 1 0 1 0 2 9 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard C 2 2 1 1 0 9 10 -1
1. Asperlux 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3
1. SKY Brus. 2 2 1 1 0 10 10 0
1. Ventres Mous 2 1 1 0 0 9 2 +7
5. Sunset Tub. 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
5. AC Kraain. 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
5. West Anderl. 1 2 0 1 1 7 21 -14
8. Dynamo Aud. 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 8 -6
8. Sourds BXL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Wolu Clinic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Crandard 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Crandard B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Kriek Sainte 0 1 0 1 0 5 6 -1
8. M Bulle B 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
8. Tesla Wemmel 0 2 0 2 0 4 21 -17
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sunset Tub. 5 3 2 0 1 17 7 +10
2. Crandard C 5 4 2 1 1 30 17 +13
3. Asperlux 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
4. SKY Brus. 4 3 2 1 0 23 13 +10
5. Dynamo Aud. 2 3 3 1 1 1 13 18 -5
6. Ventres Mous 2 1 1 0 0 9 2 +7
7. Sourds BXL 2 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6
8. Wolu Clinic 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
9. Crandard 4 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
10. Crandard B 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
11. AC Kraain. 1 2 0 1 1 7 10 -3
12. West Anderl. 1 3 0 2 1 10 27 -17
13. Kriek Sainte 0 2 0 2 0 7 11 -4
14. M Bulle B 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
15. Tesla Wemmel 0 3 0 3 0 6 30 -24
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sunset Tub. 5 3 2 0 1 17 7 +10
2. Crandard C 5 4 2 1 1 30 17 +13
3. Asperlux 4 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
4. SKY Brus. 4 3 2 1 0 23 13 +10
5. Dynamo Aud. 2 3 3 1 1 1 13 18 -5
6. Ventres Mous 2 1 1 0 0 9 2 +7
7. Sourds BXL 2 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6
8. Wolu Clinic 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
9. Crandard 4 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
10. Crandard B 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
11. AC Kraain. 1 2 0 1 1 7 10 -3
12. West Anderl. 1 3 0 2 1 10 27 -17
13. Kriek Sainte 0 2 0 2 0 7 11 -4
14. M Bulle B 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
15. Tesla Wemmel 0 3 0 3 0 6 30 -24