Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. A

votre sélection

Samedi 12 septembre 2020
19:00 Donk 0 - 3 SK Oostakker Comparer
19:30 Vinderhoute 0 - 0 VV 9000 Gent Comparer
19:30 Latem B 8 - 1 Vinkt Comparer
20:00 Aalter 4 - 2 Leerne Comparer
Dimanche 13 septembre 2020
15:00 VSV Gent 2 - 2 Balgerhoeke Comparer
15:00 Middelb. 2 - 0 Lotenhulle Comparer
15:00 Avr. Gent 0 - 4 Muide Comparer
15:00 Anatolia Gent 1 - 5 FC Rooigem Comparer

Classement au 13/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Latem B 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
2. FC Rooigem 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
3. Muide 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. SK Oostakker 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Aalter 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
6. Middelb. 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
7. Balgerhoeke 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. VSV Gent 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. VV 9000 Gent 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
9. Vinderhoute 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
11. Leerne 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
12. Lotenhulle 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. Donk 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
14. Anatolia Gent 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
15. Avr. Gent 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
16. Vinkt 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Latem B 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
1. Aalter 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
1. Middelb. 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4. VSV Gent 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
4. Vinderhoute 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. FC Rooigem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Muide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SK Oostakker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Balgerhoeke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. VV 9000 Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Leerne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Lotenhulle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Donk 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
6. Anatolia Gent 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
6. Avr. Gent 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
6. Vinkt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Rooigem 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
1. Muide 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. SK Oostakker 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
4. Balgerhoeke 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
4. VV 9000 Gent 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
6. Latem B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Aalter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Middelb. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. VSV Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Vinderhoute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Leerne 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
6. Lotenhulle 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
6. Donk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Anatolia Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Avr. Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Vinkt 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Latem B 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
2. FC Rooigem 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
3. Muide 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. SK Oostakker 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Aalter 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
6. Middelb. 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
7. Balgerhoeke 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. VSV Gent 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. VV 9000 Gent 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
9. Vinderhoute 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
11. Leerne 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
12. Lotenhulle 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. Donk 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
14. Anatolia Gent 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
15. Avr. Gent 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
16. Vinkt 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Latem B 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
2. FC Rooigem 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
3. Muide 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. SK Oostakker 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Aalter 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
6. Middelb. 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
7. Balgerhoeke 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. VSV Gent 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. VV 9000 Gent 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
9. Vinderhoute 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
11. Leerne 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
12. Lotenhulle 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. Donk 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
14. Anatolia Gent 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
15. Avr. Gent 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
16. Vinkt 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7