Football Anvers - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. B

votre sélection

Samedi 26 septembre 2020
19:30 'sGravenw. 4 - 1 Wijnegem Comparer
19:30 Ternesse 3 - 3 Antwerpen Noord Comparer
20:00 Tub. Borgerh. 3 - 1 Merksem SC Comparer
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
15:00 Antonia - - - Donk Comparer
15:00 FC Merksem 8 - 0 Ranst Comparer
15:00 Oelegem 4 - 2 Mariaburg Comparer
15:00 Donk 3 - 1 Antonia Comparer

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 9 3 3 0 0 18 1 +17
2. 'sGravenw. 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Ternesse 7 3 2 0 1 18 9 +9
4. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
5. Tub. Borgerh. 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
6. Oelegem 6 3 2 1 0 12 5 +7
7. Merksem SC 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
8. Donk 3 3 1 2 0 9 13 -4
9. Wijnegem 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
10. Antwerpen Noord 1 3 0 2 1 6 13 -7
11. Ranst 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
12. Antonia 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
13. Schoten SK 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
14. Mariaburg 0 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. 'sGravenw. 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Oelegem 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Ternesse 4 2 1 0 1 10 4 +6
4. FC Merksem 3 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8
4. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Tub. Borgerh. 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4. Merksem SC 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
4. Donk 3 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
9. Wijnegem 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
9. Antwerpen Noord 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Ranst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Antonia 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
9. Schoten SK 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
9. Mariaburg 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
2. 'sGravenw. 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2. Ternesse 3 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3
2. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. Tub. Borgerh. 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2. Wijnegem 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
7. Antwerpen Noord 1 2 0 1 1 3 9 -6
8. Oelegem 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
8. Merksem SC 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
8. Donk 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
8. Ranst 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
8. Antonia 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
8. Schoten SK 0 1 0 1 0 1 7 -6
8. Mariaburg 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 9 3 3 0 0 18 1 +17
2. 'sGravenw. 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Ternesse 7 3 2 0 1 18 9 +9
4. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
5. Tub. Borgerh. 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
6. Oelegem 6 3 2 1 0 12 5 +7
7. Merksem SC 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
8. Donk 3 3 1 2 0 9 13 -4
9. Wijnegem 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
10. Antwerpen Noord 1 3 0 2 1 6 13 -7
11. Ranst 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
12. Antonia 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
13. Schoten SK 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
14. Mariaburg 0 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 9 3 3 0 0 18 1 +17
2. 'sGravenw. 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Ternesse 7 3 2 0 1 18 9 +9
4. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
5. Tub. Borgerh. 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
6. Oelegem 6 3 2 1 0 12 5 +7
7. Merksem SC 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
8. Donk 3 3 1 2 0 9 13 -4
9. Wijnegem 3 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4
10. Antwerpen Noord 1 3 0 2 1 6 13 -7
11. Ranst 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
12. Antonia 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
13. Schoten SK 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
14. Mariaburg 0 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8