Football Limbourg - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. C

votre sélection

Vendredi 18 septembre 2020
20:00 Zonhoven VV 10 - 0 Gingelom Comparer
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
19:30 HW Zonhoven 3 - 1 Herk FC Comparer
20:00 Spalbeek 4 - 2 KWS Alken Comparer
Dimanche 20 septembre 2020
15:00 BS Sport 2 - 3 Amandina Comparer
15:00 Fl. Termolen 0 - 1 EMBO Comparer
15:00 E. Houthalen 3 - 0 Loksbergen Comparer
15:00 Heers 2 - 1 Lummen VV Comparer
15:00 Bokrijk Sp. 3 - 1 Diepenbeek Comparer

Classement au 20/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Heers 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11
2. Zelem 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Spalbeek 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Herk FC 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
5. HW Zonhoven 6 3 2 1 0 11 9 +2
6. Amandina 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
6. Bokrijk Sp. 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
8. E. Houthalen 4 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1
9. KWS Alken 4 3 1 1 1 10 10 0
10. Loksbergen 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
11. Zonhoven VV 3 3 1 2 0 12 9 +3
12. BS Sport 3 3 1 2 0 10 8 +2
13. Lummen VV 3 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2
14. EMBO 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
15. Fl. Termolen 1 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
16. Gingelom 0 2 0 2 0 0 15 -15
17. Diepenbeek 0 3 0 3 0 2 15 -13
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Heers 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. Bokrijk Sp. 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
3. Zelem 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3. Spalbeek 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
3. Herk FC 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4
3. HW Zonhoven 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
3. E. Houthalen 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3. Zonhoven VV 3 2 1 1 0 11 4 +7
3. Lummen VV 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
10. KWS Alken 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. Loksbergen 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
12. Amandina 0 1 0 1 0 1 6 -5
12. BS Sport 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
12. EMBO 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
12. Fl. Termolen 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
12. Gingelom 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. Diepenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 7 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Amandina 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
2. Heers 3 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5
2. Zelem 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Spalbeek 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2. Herk FC 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
2. HW Zonhoven 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
2. KWS Alken 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
2. Loksbergen 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
2. BS Sport 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
2. EMBO 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
11. E. Houthalen 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
11. Fl. Termolen 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
13. Bokrijk Sp. 0 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4
13. Zonhoven VV 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
13. Lummen VV 0 2 0 2 0 2 4 -2
13. Gingelom 0 1 0 1 0 0 10 -10
13. Diepenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Heers 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11
2. Zelem 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Spalbeek 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Herk FC 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
5. HW Zonhoven 6 3 2 1 0 11 9 +2
6. Amandina 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
6. Bokrijk Sp. 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
8. E. Houthalen 4 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1
9. KWS Alken 4 3 1 1 1 10 10 0
10. Loksbergen 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
11. Zonhoven VV 3 3 1 2 0 12 9 +3
12. BS Sport 3 3 1 2 0 10 8 +2
13. Lummen VV 3 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2
14. EMBO 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
15. Fl. Termolen 1 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
16. Gingelom 0 2 0 2 0 0 15 -15
17. Diepenbeek 0 3 0 3 0 2 15 -13
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Heers 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11
2. Zelem 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Spalbeek 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
4. Herk FC 6 3 2 1 0 11 6 +5
5. HW Zonhoven 6 3 2 1 0 11 9 +2
6. Amandina 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
6. Bokrijk Sp. 6 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1
8. E. Houthalen 4 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1
9. KWS Alken 4 3 1 1 1 10 10 0
10. Loksbergen 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
11. Zonhoven VV 3 3 1 2 0 12 9 +3
12. BS Sport 3 3 1 2 0 10 8 +2
13. Lummen VV 3 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2
14. EMBO 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
15. Fl. Termolen 1 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
16. Gingelom 0 2 0 2 0 0 15 -15
17. Diepenbeek 0 3 0 3 0 2 15 -13